Small_79a5f22d-b592-47a2-9706-c57ebd44557a
Jennifer Adams
Billing Secretary
Office
620-421-3510
Small_028d42f4-3cf1-41d4-b44f-051b222487af
Theresa Albers
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_073509ea-f54a-449f-8c0e-b83566e64760
Luann Baldwin
Classroom Aide
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_07c275cf-820d-4fac-adce-2a039d810e0a
Janet Brewer
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_f995517f-6363-4d1b-9bf5-0a5c288c6cfc
Laura Bronson
Classroom Aide
Pre School
620-421-3510
Small_5fd608ec-216a-42cb-b048-ff0541edbd85
Lori Brungardt
Occupational Therapist
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_75718d43-bb3f-4695-b682-ee18cab85bb5
Lanae Carnes
Special Ed Teacher
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_a0eeddf1-6383-4f5c-b5e8-c0d4f58a7f77
Lynne Cherry
Classroom Aide
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_9039f922-a062-4d3b-b707-3733d4c5ed35
Kay Clark
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_5fecc77a-07b8-4387-bd81-950f8cdf7842
Jill Cleaver
Special Ed Teacher
SPED
620-421-3510
Small_b379b4a2-377a-48a8-a654-062d7c14349d
Lauren Coover
Counselor
Office
620-421-3510
Small_95f818c5-6dd1-4256-a46d-67c1b032d5a4
Charla Cox
Mental Health Liaison
Office
620-421-3510
Small_e0343f31-5f8a-4051-a2a1-3af59ba4045e
Shannon Fox
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_ab786ab9-c238-4848-89a7-1ea8363ba22b
Shelley Gardner
Principal
Office
620-421-3510
Small_8762f125-e98d-4961-b02b-2f2075b8ddda
Toni Habiger
Literacy Coach
Title 1
620-421-3510
Small_cdb69f5c-4e37-451d-9f03-482a8ddf7d31
Mari Anne Hansen
Teacher
Pre School
620-421-3510
Small_88f502e0-9d69-4f27-a935-d5fdd1fe5511
Cathy Heppler
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_89a11c9d-4397-4333-aabd-b4d555be2356
Tiffany Hicks
Teacher
1st Grade
620-421-3510
Small_78119eeb-d83f-4c6b-a60f-bf932db6ee11
Adrian Hitchcock
Classroom Aide
Pre School
620-421-3510
Small_319097ae-9b7e-4f6b-a934-9550f42e40c1
Carol Hoyt
Teacher
Music
620-421-3510
Small_5a6aa40b-5699-42b0-b8fd-483f29b86592
Joyce Janssen
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_2e180630-b906-4bd1-980a-322a404b1ca6
Jessica Johnson
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_fd9acae4-a678-4a33-98f4-309a161cd496
Amber Jones
Nurse
620-421-3510
Small_ea6b493b-540d-41c4-8d27-4ead29381539
Lori Keith
Speech Pathologist
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_aaf51974-4809-4c1f-a9b6-908bad2aca70
Halee Kennett
Teacher
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_05d8c163-3b48-4408-8d2e-585e3c6ae7b2
Chrissy Kutz
Classified
620-421-3510
Small_1e94b1fe-b33d-490a-b315-00bb6aa8a189
Wade Liska
Teacher
PE
620-421-3510
Small_a5185e5f-d033-44bf-a26c-08e815144b19
Melody Mack
School Health Assistant
620-421-3510
Small_a98c3f04-9968-43e8-8c15-d23ed798b419
Sharon Marquez
Physical Therapist
620-421-3510
Small_3ebc8670-152f-4e5f-b3df-ffa515ee1989
Kyra McGuire
Teacher
1st Grade
620-421-3510
Small_7c2b1da1-f333-4854-a667-b87224dfe96d
Sally Mosier
Psychologist
620-421-3510
Small_b676bc65-84f1-4678-a94d-06d5d32b925f
Micheal Neatherlin
Teacher
1st Grade
620-421-3510
Small_ebd84d7c-9fb0-4bf4-bb48-d20cb1a84034
Jamie Newcomb
Teacher
1st Grade
620-421-3510
Small_d348b45f-2081-4454-9f12-2083f434d6bb
Leah Newland
Occupational Therapist
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_17ef527f-b068-4e1e-bde9-3d0ce0f39991
Kimberly O'Banion
Teacher
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_ced3aa5f-216b-4afc-8924-45aafd474726
Dena O'Connor
Teacher
Pre School
620-421-3510
Small_28aaded8-feb3-4bab-b8b4-f04586f66e14
Tom Ozier
Teacher
Art
620-421-3510
Small_04591abe-bdcf-4636-8ab9-bc2be71b62db
Marquita Pogue
Speech Pathologist
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_09b6e6b7-c8d0-4fb8-8cca-95cbd4b8d644
Jo Dee Rea
Title 1 Aide
Title 1
620-421-3510
Small_4edf21ca-c34d-4d50-999a-2950070d5aa6
Janet Shaw
Classroom Aide
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_ad95dc2f-07c5-4d74-8402-14f167100c03
Alycesyn Shelite
Title 1 Aide
620-421-3510
Small_b742af1c-8a7b-4297-b45e-f70e634b3a5e
Brenda Sotta
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_8b492e11-56e6-42dc-a710-16d1da115d05
Sherri Spare
Title 1 Aide
620-421-3510
Small_0b4e0620-9ed4-4cf5-808b-7eae6f203511
Whitney Spencer
Title 1 Teacher
Title 1
620-421-3510
Small_b055f436-879f-4a7c-8b8d-64afb78f29e5
Jennifer Stewart
Teacher
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_4c2827a0-2886-4c3e-a9e4-9feca489f490
Donna Stout
Daycare
Daycare
620-421-3510
Small_65c7bce9-a91c-45ef-9aeb-18e8919980c3
Lucy Thomas
Custodian
620-421-3510
Small_0eeabfc4-340e-4011-8222-24e29e240e18
Tyler Traxson
Attentant Care Provider
Special Needs
620-421-3510
Small_491de9dd-3d7f-477e-8014-a34ad617ccf0
Paige Varner
Teacher
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_8175911e-2172-4bae-8cef-3cb0827a1e45
Jaquline Viramontez
Classroom Aide
620-421-3510
Small_10e3c624-4213-4da1-ae00-ce6bbada458c
Megan Wade
Secretary
620-421-3510
Small_0a25f271-b692-4450-8dbf-ca50c2612dcc
Gary Weidert
Classroom Aide
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_96847abe-5616-4248-a9b2-7cd8c3115e93
Toni Williams
Classroom Aide
620-421-3510
Small_bea8f085-2fd4-492b-acd5-b1890c883fc0
Brenda Winder
Teacher
Kindergarten
620-421-3510
Small_777c6080-820b-4b6e-bf39-c11cab61efd4
Diana Wintle
Paraprofessional
620-421-3510
Small_bcefe9a7-61b4-4886-93c5-75fa31545c2f
Tonie Yanez
Teacher
1st Grade
620-421-3510